Privacy Policy

TECNICI ISCRITTI ALL’ELENCO BREVETTATI ISA/FISW 

fino al 31/12/2017

cognome nome tess livello SDS
ALICANDRO MAURO 3878 SUP FW X
ALOISI ALESSANDRO 3690 SURF L1 – SUP FW
AMOROTTI NICCOLO 7035 SURF L 1 X
AUGERI ANTONIO SAVERIO 3804 SURF L 1
BACHI EDOARDO 3710 SURF L 1
BALDUCCHI MICHELE 4567 SURF L 1
BARBARINO LUCA GIUSEPPE 3635 SURF L1 – SUP FW
BARBERA LUCA 4570 SURF L 1
BARBI FRANCESCO 3723 SURF L 1
BARLOZZI ROBERTO 4832 SURF L 1
BELLAVITE LUCA 3928 SUP FW X
BELLOTTI STEFANO 7236 SURF L1
BERSANI ROBERTO 3791 SURF L 1
BERTINETTI DIANA 3708 SUP FW
BERTONI MASSIMO 6952 SURF L 1
BETTEGA MARCO 3669 SUP FW
BETTI GIOVANNI 3697 SURF L 1
BIANCHI LEONARDO 6813 SUP FW – SURF L 1-SURF L 2
BIFERARI LUCA 5383 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
BONOMO DAVIDE 7286 SURF L1
BONSIGNORE DAVIDE 4569 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
BORATTO CLAUDIO 3656 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE X
BORBONI FABBRIZIO 6512 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
BRESCIANI DAVIDE 5809 SURF L 1
BRIGHENTI CLAUDIO 3696 SUP FW
BRUGNOLINI FABIO 4743 SURF L 1
BUFALINI EMILIANO 3658 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
CANEPARI LUCA 3688 SUP FW
CAPONI FRANCESCO 4360 SUP FW
CAPPARELLA GIORDANO SAVERIO 3843 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE – SUP PW
CARLUCCI DANIELE 3942 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
CAROFEI CARLA 5159 SURF L1
CARROCCIA FABIO 3722 SURF L1
CARTA RENATO 4237 SURF L 1 – SURF L 2 – SUP FW
CIMINI FABRIZIO 5382 SURF L1
COLOMBINI PAOLO 3655 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
CONSOLINI ROBERTO 3720 SUP FW – WATER SAFETY
CONTI JACOPO 4123 SURF L1
CORSINI ANDREA 6817 SURF L1
COSSU MARCO 4235 SURF L1
DE GAETANO ALESSIO 4119 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO 3639 SURF l 1 – SUP FW X
DE VITO GIACOMO 4740 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
DEL DUCA FRANCESCO 4903 SURF L 1
DELL’ANNO STEFANO 3689 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE
DELL’OVO TERESA 6877 SUP FW
DI FAZIO LEONARDO 4912 SURF L 1
DI IULIO ANDREA 4846 SUP FW
DI MARTINO DAMIANO 4743 SURF L 1
DI NAPOLI MAURO 5769 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
DINI JACOPO 4121 SURF L1
DINI ALESSANDRO 4120 SURF L 1 – SURF L 2 – SUP WAWE – SUP FW
DIODATO LUCA 5359 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
DOMENICHINI ROBERTO 3693 SURF L 1 – SUP FW – SUP WAWE
DOTTORI MARCO 4366 SURF L 1
EMANUELLI MATTEO 4969 SUP FW
ESPOSITO SIMONE VALENTINO 4904 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
EVANGELISTI GIOVANNI 3657 SURF L 1
FABIANI SIMONE 3931 SURF L 1
FACCIANO MARCO 5588 SURF L 1
FALLONI GIOVANNI 4236 SURF L 1
FANTOZZI ALESSIO 3782 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
FANTOZZI ANDREA 5160 SURF L 1
FOIS PAOLO 5967 SURF L 1
FRANCESCONI FRANCO 3751 SURF L 1
FRATTURATO LUCA 4905 SURF L 1
GERACITANO MARCO 5989 SURF L 1
GIANNI LAURA 4239 SUP FW
GIANNI NICOLA 4240 SURF L1 – SUP FW
GIANNOTTI ENRICO 3790 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
GIARDINA MARCO 3711 SURF L 1
GIORGI SIMONE 3869 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
GIUNTOLI GIANMARIA 3661 SURF L1 X
GREGORI MARCO 4154 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
GUGLIELMETTI EMANUELE 3927 SURF L 1
GUZZONE DANIELE 3634 SURF L 1
LARI FRANCESCA 3707 SURF L 1
LITTERA MARCO 4311 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
LO PORTO ROSARIO 7287 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
LUDOVISI GENESIO 3694 SURF L 1 X
MACARELLI GABRIELE 4630 SURF L 1
MALANDRUCCOLO FABRIZIO 5261 SUP FW
MALATO GABRIELE 3665 SURF L 1
MALTONI PAOLO 3939 SUP FW
MANGINO FRANCESCO 3781 SURF L 1 X
MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO 4566 SURF L 1
MARCONI PAOLO 3691 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
MARTINO ALESSANDRO 3956 SURF L 1
MATTEI MASSIMILIANO 4833 SURF L 1 X
MAURANDI MAURO 3709 SURF L 1
MELETTI MATTEO 4745 SUP FW
MELIS ANDREA 7201 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
MERLI ALESSANDRO 3945 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE
MIGLIORINI JACOPO 3753 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
MORELLI CARLO 3663 SURF L 1 X
MORONI MARCO 3692 SUP FW
MOTTA LUCA 4853 SUP FW – WATER SAFETY
MULIELLO MANUELE 4207 SURF L 1
MURENU CHIARA 5988 SURF L 1
MURTAS NICOLO 4310 SURF L 1 – SURF L 2 – SUP FW
MUSETTI ALFREDO 4840 SURF L 1
NICOLETTI CARLO 4313 SURF L 1
ONOFRI ALESSANDRO 4309 SURF L 1 – SUP FW X
ONORATO DAVIDE 3687 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
ONORATO GABRIELE 7233 SURF L1
ORSO FILIPPO 4968 SURF L 1
PALMERINI ELISA 7256 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
PANDOLFI PIERPAOLO 6516 SUP FW – WATER SAFETY
PAPA ANDREA 3662 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE
PARISI MASSIMILIANO 3636 SURF L 1
PARRI MARCO 3638 SURF L 1 X
PATRUNO ALESSANDRO GENE 5293 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
PEPE BRUNO 5210 SURF L 1 – SIP FW
PERRONE GIUSEPPE 4906 SURF L 1
PIETROBELLI MILENA 3962 SUP FW
PINNA MARCO 4238 SURF L 1
POPONI CRISTINA 6812 SURF L 1
PORTOGHESE ALESSANDRO 4799 SUP FW
PRESTIGIACOMO LORENZO 4338 SURF L 1
PUCCI TOMMASO 3877 SUP FW – WATER SAFETY X
RICCI MARCO 6811 SURF L 1 – SURF L 2 – SUP FW
ROGAI MARTINO 3935 SUP FW
ROMANO MARCO 6066 SURF L1
ROSSETTI ELIA 3752 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
ROVEGNO PIERLUIGI 3666 SURF L 1 – SUP FW – SUP WAWE X
RUSSO FRANCESCO 6515 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
SALOMONI GIANLUCA 3668 SURF L1
SERVADEI ALESSANDRO 4762 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
SKENDERI DARVIN 3641 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
SONATO ANDREA 3667 SURF L 1  – SURF L2
SPLUGA DAVIDE 6857 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
STAFFA ALESSANDRO 3664 SURF L 1
STREPPETTI MATTEO 6810 SURF L 1 – WATER SAFETY
TAGARELLI MARIO 4124 SUP FW
TRUGLIO GILBERTO 4632 SUP FW – WATER SAFETY
UBALDI FABIO 3750 SUP FW – SUP WAWE
UGOLINI ANDREA 3659 SURF L 1
URTIS MARCO 4312 SURF L 1
VARGIOLU ENRICO MARIA 4122 SURF L 1 – SUP FW
VENEGONI MATTEO 3640 SURF L 1
VIGILANTE UMBERTO 4568 SUP FW
VILLANI TOMMASO 6513 SURF L 1
ZALTRON FEDERICO 3910 SURF L 1
ZAPPULLA FEDERICO 3637 SURF L 1 – SUP WAWE
ZILLI MATTEO UMBERTO 7214 SURF L 1
ZUCARO GIUSEPPE 3660 SURF L 1 X
X