Conferma partecipazione SURF GAMES 2018

CONFERMA SURF GAMES 2018

 

Attenzione

 

Verifica

 

Elenco confermati SURF GAMES 2018

NomeCognomeGenereDisciplina
MarcoPistiddaMaschileLong Board
VittorioPeraMaschileBody Board
andreacannavòMaschileShort Board
andreacannavòMaschileLong Board
andreacannavòMaschileBody Board
AndreaOrsiniMaschileBody Board
vittoriogazzarriMaschileShort Board
michelerinaldiMaschileShort Board
GiovanniDell’ovoMaschileShort Board
GianmarcoDe AgostiniMaschileShort Board
GenesioLudovisiMaschileBody Board
federicobenettoloMaschileSup Wave
riccardobenettoloMaschileSup Wave
AndreaCremoniMaschileSup Wave
PardiniMaicolMaschileSup Wave
EdoardoBracaloniMaschileBody Board
CristianoVinciMaschileSup Wave
FrancescarubegniFemminileLong Board
NicolaFerroMaschileSup Wave
MatteoCalatriMaschileShort Board
RomanoCretiMaschileBody Board
AlessandroPiuMaschileShort Board
EliaSenniMaschileSup Wave
MatteoFabbriMaschileLong Board
LorenzoboschettiMaschileSup Wave
MargheritaBoschettiFemminileSup Wave
LorenzoboschettiMaschileSup Wave
SimoneMartiniMaschileShort Board
SimoneMartiniMaschileLong Board
SimoneMartiniMaschileLong Board
LeonBaiocchiMaschileShort Board
AndreaLamorteMaschileShort Board
AndreaLamorteMaschileShort Board
AndreaCostaMaschileShort Board
AntonioScaglioniMaschileShort Board
Giordano BrunoCapparellaMaschileSup Wave
FedericoNestiMaschileLong Board
LudovicoForlaniMaschileLong Board
LucaEnglaro sanchezMaschileLong Board
FilippoMarulloMaschileLong Board
FabrizioGabrielliMaschileLong Board
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
TommasoPampinellaMaschileSup Wave
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
DavideGiannoneMaschileShort Board
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
LorenzoboschettiMaschileSup Wave
CarloMarongiuMaschileSup Wave
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
aleksanderheekeMaschileLong Board
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
renatocartaMaschileLong Board
mattiaMaiorcaMaschileLong Board
DavideDantiMaschileBody Board
FabioSalarisMaschileLong Board
PietroPacittoMaschileSup Wave
OndaPacittoFemminileShort Board
valentinamarconiFemminileLong Board
valentinamarconiFemminileLong Board
MarcoFenuMaschileShort Board
MarcoFenuMaschileShort Board
MarcoFenuMaschileShort Board
StellaLauroFemminileLong Board
LorenzoCastagnaMaschileShort Board
ClaudioLenaMaschileShort Board
LorenzoCastagnaMaschileShort Board
MattiaDevillaMaschileShort Board
MattiaDevillaMaschileShort Board
MatteoFabbriMaschileShort Board
EdoardoGuglielmettiMaschileShort Board
FabioMigliorMaschileSup Wave
SimoneFabianiMaschileShort Board
vittoriaBanchieriFemminileShort Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
davideonoratoMaschileLong Board
FabrizioGabrielliMaschileLong Board
AlexiaRizzardiFemminileLong Board
filippoorsoMaschileShort Board
EdoardoContiMaschileShort Board
SofiaFerriFemminileShort Board
GianlucaMarchiaroMaschileLong Board
filippoorsoMaschileShort Board
AndreaMariottiMaschileSup Wave
francoGuicciardiMaschileShort Board
FrancescaLariFemminileShort Board
FrancescaLariFemminileShort Board
GiuliaTinelliFemminileShort Board
GiuliaTinelliFemminileShort Board
GiuliaTinelliFemminileShort Board
CarolinaGuerraFemminileShort Board
mauropacittoMaschileShort Board
NomeCognomeGenereDisciplina
X