modulo iscrizione

elenco iscritti

NomeCognomeClub di appartenenza FISWCATEGORIA
provaiscrizioneASD EOLO BEACH SPORTSUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
GIORGIOSANTUCCIASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
JacopoFoleganiASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
jacopoceccarelliASD IS BENAS SURF CLUBUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
BRANDOGIOVANNONIASD ROOFLESS SURF CLUBUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
GiovanniCardinaliASD HUIA SURFUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
Rufo MassimoBaitaASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
MatteoCalatriASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
EnricoCampoliASD DELTA 9Under 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
MartinPolitiASD POINT BREAK FREGENEUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
OttaviaSalvatiASD SOGNO DEL SURFUnder 18 femminile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
francescolazzariniASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
MatteoD'ettorreASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
LeonardoBoscarino TigratiASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
PIERLUIGIPEZZINIASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
CorrieriLorenzoASD OSTIA SURFUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
FilippoMarulloASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
mattiamiglioriniASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
FILIPPOBERTACCAASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
MatteoPisaniASD DELTA 9Under 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
FlavioPonzianiASD PETTIROSSO SURFUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
JACOPOREGINIASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
EdoardoCartoniASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
GiovanniDell'ovoASD SURFING & SAILING HIGH SCHOOLUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
EdoardoCartoniASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
EdoardoCartoniASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
MatildeSanchiettiASD SOGNO DEL SURFUnder 16 femminile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
ElenaLippiASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 16 femminile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
EdoardoSpadoniASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
mauropacittoASD POINT BREAK FREGENEUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
ALESSANDROventuriniASD FREE SURFING ITALIAUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
ALESSANDROventuriniASD FREE SURFING ITALIAUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
ValerioFunariASD FREE SURFING ITALIAUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
ValerioFunariASD POINT BREAK FREGENEUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
CesareSpeltaASD VERSILIA SURF SCHOOLUnder 16 maschile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
EdoardoManzoASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
VittoriaBanchieriASD ROOFLESUnder 16 femminile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
AndreaCostaASD ROOFLESUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
DiegoGiorgiASD OSTIA SURFUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
MattiaCiprianiASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
VITTORIOGAZZARRIASD BLACK WAVE ASSOCIATIONUnder 14 maschile (dal 1/1/2004 al 31/12/2005)
alexiaintronoASD POINT BREAK FREGENEUnder 16 femminile (dal 1/1/2002 al 31/12/2003)
JacopoAmorottiASD POINT BREAK FREGENEUnder 18 maschile (dal 1/1/2000 al 31/12/2001)
NomeCognomeClub di appartenenza FISWCATEGORIA
X